×

Spielplan WM 2018

TuxxComment: Date format (ch): d.m.Y
TuxxComment: Time format (ch): H:i

Gruppe A

DatumTagZeitSpielStadium
14.06.2018Do00:00A1 - A2Moskau - Lu
15.06.2018Fr00:00A3 - A4Jekaterinburg
19.06.2018Di00:00A1 - A3Sankt Petersburg
20.06.2018Mi00:00A4 - A2Rostow am Don
25.06.2018Mo00:00A4 - A1Samara
25.06.2018Mo00:00A2 - A3Wolgograd

Gruppe B

DatumTagZeitSpielStadium
15.06.2018Fr00:00B1 - B2Sotschi
15.06.2018Fr00:00B3 - B4Sankt Petersburg
20.06.2018Mi00:00B1 - B3Moskau - Lu
20.06.2018Mi00:00B4 - B2Kasan
25.06.2018Mo00:00B4 - B1Saransk
25.06.2018Mo00:00B2 - B3Jekaterinburg

Gruppe C

DatumTagZeitSpielStadium
16.06.2018Sa00:00C1 - C2Kasan
21.06.2018Do00:00C1 - C3Kaliningrad
21.06.2018Do00:00C4 - C2Samara
26.06.2018Di00:00C4 - C1Moskau - Lu
26.06.2018Di00:00C2 - C3Sotschi

Gruppe D

DatumTagZeitSpielStadium
16.06.2018Sa00:00C3 - C4Saransk
16.06.2018Sa00:00D1 - D2Moskau - Spa
16.06.2018Sa00:00D3 - D4Kaliningrad
21.06.2018Do00:00D1 - D3Nischni Nowgorod
22.06.2018Fr00:00D4 - D2Wolgograd
26.06.2018Di00:00D4 - D1Sankt Petersburg
26.06.2018Di00:00D2 - D3Rostow am Don

Gruppe E

DatumTagZeitSpielStadium
17.06.2018So00:00E1 - E2Rostow am Don
17.06.2018So00:00E3 - E4Samara
22.06.2018Fr00:00E1 - E3Sankt Petersburg
22.06.2018Fr00:00E4 - E2Jekaterinburg
27.06.2018Mi00:00E4 - E1Moskau - Spa
27.06.2018Mi00:00E2 - E3Nischni Nowgorod

Gruppe F

DatumTagZeitSpielStadium
17.06.2018So00:00F1 - F2Moskau - Lu
18.06.2018Mo00:00F3 - F4Nischni Nowgorod
23.06.2018Sa00:00F1 - F3Sotschi
23.06.2018Sa00:00F4 - F2Rostow am Don
27.06.2018Mi00:00F4 - F1Kasan
27.06.2018Mi00:00F2 - F3Kaliningrad

Gruppe G

DatumTagZeitSpielStadium
18.06.2018Mo00:00G1 - G2Sotschi
18.06.2018Mo00:00G3 - G4Wolgograd
23.06.2018Sa00:00G1 - G3Moskau - Spa
24.06.2018So00:00G4 - G2Nischni Nowgorod
28.06.2018Do00:00G4 - G1Jekaterinburg
28.06.2018Do00:00G2 - G3Saransk

Gruppe H

DatumTagZeitSpielStadium
19.06.2018Di00:00H1 - H2Moskau - Spa
19.06.2018Di00:00H3 - H4Saransk
24.06.2018So00:00H1 - H3Kasan
24.06.2018So00:00H4 - H2Kaliningrad
28.06.2018Do00:00H4 - H1Wolgograd
28.06.2018Do00:00H2 - H3Samara

Achtelfinale

DatumTagZeitSpielStadium
30.06.2018Sa00:00Erster Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe BSotschiA1
30.06.2018Sa00:00Erster Gruppe C - Zweiter Gruppe DKasanA2
01.07.2018So00:00Erster Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe AMoskau - LuA3
01.07.2018So00:00Erster Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe CNischni NowgorodA4
02.07.2018Mo00:00Erster Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe FSamaraA5
02.07.2018Mo00:00Erster Gruppe G - Zweiter Gruppe HRostow am DonA6
03.07.2018Di00:00Erster Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe ESankt PetersburgA7
03.07.2018Di00:00Erster Gruppe H - Zweiter Gruppe GMoskau - SpaA8

Viertel Finale

DatumTagZeitSpielStadium
06.07.2018Fr00:00Gewinner A1 - Gewinner A2Nischni NowgorodK1
06.07.2018Fr00:00Gewinner A5 - Gewinner A6KasanK2
07.07.2018Sa00:00Gewinner A3 - Gewinner A4SotschiK3
07.07.2018Sa00:00Gewinner A7 - Gewinner A8SamaraK4

Halbfinale

DatumTagZeitSpielStadium
10.07.2018Di00:00Gewinner K1 - Gewinner K2Sankt PetersburgH1
11.07.2018Mi00:00Gewinner K3 - Gewinner K4Moskau - LuH2

3. und 4. Stelle

DatumTagZeitSpielStadium
14.07.2018Sa00:00Loser H1 - Loser H2Sankt Petersburg

Finals

DatumTagZeitSpielStadium
15.07.2018So00:00Gewinner H1 - Gewinner H2Moskau - Lu